WhatPulse Forums » Support » Client software v » [FIXED] Cannot open the "I" button in input/network/uptime screen Welcome back, Guest.


Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Votes - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
[FIXED] Cannot open the "I" button in input/network/uptime screen
05-03-2016, 02:05 PM
Post: #2
RE: Cannot open the "I" button in input/network/uptime screen
This is a known issue, probably fixed in the next version as stated in a previous thread.

http://whatpulse.org/forums/showthread.php?tid=7352
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Messages In This Thread
RE: Cannot open the "I" button in input/network/uptime screen - d3ullist - 05-03-2016 02:05 PM

Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  Server error: Missing input! with whatpulse 2.8.4 on Win10 Franck.Dernoncourt 2 361 07-28-2019 08:11 PM
Last Post: Franck.Dernoncourt
  geek window wont open samjolteon 0 245 07-01-2019 02:19 AM
Last Post: samjolteon
  [FIXED] SSL Handshake Error JetSet 9 1,437 01-09-2017 09:39 AM
Last Post: AmokOwe
  Incorrect Network Upload/Download cahern7 11 3,063 11-21-2016 07:13 PM
Last Post: smitmartijn
  [CLOSED] Network traffic not recorded on Ubuntu 16.04 LTS GnaXi 4 1,421 09-15-2016 03:33 AM
Last Post: smitmartijn
  [FIXED] [W10] Pulsing every minute on 2.7 Wopian 7 1,685 06-26-2016 09:59 PM
Last Post: Wopian
Bug [FIXED] Premium on site does not match premium on client fractalsauce 3 940 06-26-2016 06:10 PM
Last Post: smitmartijn
  [FIXED] Keyboard heatmap color mix up d3ullist 1 722 06-24-2016 06:49 PM
Last Post: smitmartijn
  [FIXED] Unable to Install 2.7 dj_chalky 2 863 06-01-2016 01:53 PM
Last Post: dj_chalky
  [CLOSED] Mac client, network traffic reading but not pulsing dacheat 1 855 05-23-2016 02:11 PM
Last Post: smitmartijn

Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)