WhatPulse Forums » Support » Client software v » Not Pulsing Welcome back, Guest.


Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Votes - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Not Pulsing
06-16-2010, 11:12 PM
Post: #2
Not Pulsing
Oy, now it just crashes with a runtime error. I only had 311 keys and 104 clicks, though. Uninstall/reinstall does not help.

HELP!
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Messages In This Thread
Not Pulsing - Fleexy - 06-16-2010, 09:58 PM
Not Pulsing - Fleexy - 06-16-2010 11:12 PM
Not Pulsing - Fleexy - 06-18-2010, 10:38 PM

Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
Question [Win7x64 WP2.5] Error while pulsing: "Wrong Password! Try again." Diamundo 8 3,234 08-24-2019 08:52 AM
Last Post: ste0
  [FIXED] [W10] Pulsing every minute on 2.7 Wopian 7 1,929 06-26-2016 09:59 PM
Last Post: Wopian
  [CLOSED] Mac client, network traffic reading but not pulsing dacheat 1 997 05-23-2016 02:11 PM
Last Post: smitmartijn
  [2.5] Not pulsing some applications micycle 1 1,571 04-08-2016 04:26 PM
Last Post: Adrriii
  [2.6.3] Automatic Pulsing hint doesn't update after ticking/changing uptime Wopian 0 1,037 11-07-2015 03:23 AM
Last Post: Wopian
  [2.6] Not pulsing app data micycle 3 1,977 09-15-2015 11:57 AM
Last Post: Megachip
  Per-Application Pulsing Issue. micycle 14 5,749 04-12-2015 12:43 PM
Last Post: micycle
  Pulsing won't work divorced 1 1,228 04-12-2015 09:00 AM
Last Post: smitmartijn
  [CLOSED] Not Pulsing?? Rhiannon.Costigan 1 1,234 03-03-2015 04:51 PM
Last Post: smitmartijn
  [SOLVED] [WIndows7x64]Network statistics not pulsing properly dullahan8 4 2,629 01-03-2015 11:26 PM
Last Post: Anamon

Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)