WhatPulse Forums » Support » Client software v » Bandwidth stops being detected Welcome back, Guest.


Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Votes - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Bandwidth stops being detected
07-13-2013, 11:15 AM
Post: #2
RE: Bandwidth stops being detected
Same here on OSX..
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Messages In This Thread
Bandwidth stops being detected - Pichu0102 - 01-09-2013, 01:02 PM
RE: Bandwidth stops being detected - ckonja - 07-13-2013 11:15 AM

Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  When you switch networks WhatPulse stops tracking bandwidth TheEliteFriendsYT 2 546 04-01-2021 10:05 AM
Last Post: TheEliteFriendsYT
Bug WhatPulse 3.0 stops responding when running on start up Mevious 6 1,339 01-17-2021 09:18 PM
Last Post: Mevious
  ALT Combinations are not detected correctly. Fightglor 0 1,596 09-11-2016 11:30 AM
Last Post: Fightglor
  Bandwidth Logging (checked FAQ and many old threads) Hadden 0 1,778 05-13-2015 09:51 PM
Last Post: Hadden
  WhatPulse bandwidth monitor causing crashes from memory allocation jonniesweb 0 2,361 04-12-2015 03:28 AM
Last Post: jonniesweb
  Bandwidth graph is anomalous around 5 minutes ago timothymh 0 1,869 02-14-2015 09:13 PM
Last Post: timothymh
  No input devices detected The Lost Faith 2 3,031 02-06-2015 12:03 AM
Last Post: The Lost Faith
  [SOLVED] Premium Status not detected in Client eXTA 3 4,016 02-02-2015 11:00 AM
Last Post: PinkFloyd
  [Win8.1 x64, Pulse 2.5] Network device detected as inactive, traffic not tracked Strazdas 6 6,542 01-26-2015 11:29 AM
Last Post: Strazdas
  [Win7] Whatpulse 2.5 stops submitting keys and clicks after a while hamham 1 2,947 12-31-2014 03:50 PM
Last Post: smitmartijn

Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)