WhatPulse Forums » Support » Client software v » Instead of creating new "computers" I created new accounts. Welcome back, Guest.


Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Votes - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Instead of creating new "computers" I created new accounts.
02-29-2012, 06:37 PM
Post: #2
Instead of creating new "computers" I created new accounts.
We don't have the functionality to merge account at this stage, sorry!
Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Messages In This Thread
Instead of creating new "computers" I created new accounts. - smitmartijn_vbulletin3_import3 - 02-29-2012 06:37 PM

Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  Importing key clicks between computers wolverinepeltz 0 228 03-07-2021 06:34 PM
Last Post: wolverinepeltz
  [SOLVED] Can I merge stats from two computers? zViiNz 1 2,718 06-26-2015 07:22 AM
Last Post: smitmartijn
  [CLOSED] Export Application Uptime from All Computers devmonster 5 4,590 05-08-2015 05:28 PM
Last Post: smitmartijn
  [SOLVED] Two computers, second won't pulse Diamundo 5 5,362 09-02-2014 05:06 PM
Last Post: smitmartijn
Brick Wrong Token on all Computers Megachip 2 5,497 08-12-2014 07:58 AM
Last Post: Megachip
  whatpulsed loggout out on multiple computers commentator 6 6,886 05-07-2013 05:26 PM
Last Post: advcomp2019
  client stuck on "retrieving computers.." Kehet 1 4,139 04-10-2013 05:04 PM
Last Post: smitmartijn
  Error creating SSL context r0otbo0t 3 11,881 04-08-2013 12:40 AM
Last Post: cStyle
  curious about 2 separate WP accounts? NorthStar 5 5,958 11-14-2010 04:24 PM
Last Post: NorthStar
  Whatpulse is hijacking Twitter accounts? citricsquid 7 12,109 09-22-2010 02:03 AM
Last Post: Century0

Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)