WhatPulse Forums » Feature requests » Client software v » Pulse problem Welcome back, Guest.


Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Votes - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Pulse problem
09-05-2007, 01:33 PM (This post was last modified: 09-06-2007 12:56 PM by Pimorez.)
Post: #11
Pulse problem
Mwa, I don't think I can translate quite well, I just tried it Tongue But remember, i'm young Wink

Edit: You said another Wink So your also talking about me Sad

I hate cheaters :evil:

[Image: 186449.jpg]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
09-06-2007, 10:00 AM
Post: #12
Pulse problem
Pimorez Wrote:Mwa, I don't think I can translate quite well, I just tried it Tongue But remember, i'm young Wink

Hey..I was talking about myself.. Tongue
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  I cannot pulse. nlspot2011 8 11,721 05-03-2015 10:17 AM
Last Post: smitmartijn
  Disable double click to pulse! maranello69 4 6,409 11-23-2013 10:16 AM
Last Post: smitmartijn
  Pulse with a keystroke? arsha99 3 3,586 11-21-2013 12:26 AM
Last Post: arsha99
Information Pulse sound HAROLD 3 4,065 06-16-2013 10:36 PM
Last Post: Bloopy
  Time-controlled Auto Pulse Jynt1 3 2,494 08-27-2012 02:23 PM
Last Post: Just David
  Pulse on time or via signal blindmatrix 2 2,735 02-23-2011 07:54 PM
Last Post: jmrk
  Ability to Pulse at a Certain Time ericb2410 10 13,201 08-22-2010 03:36 AM
Last Post: sellyme
  Portable Pulse banker1 2 4,588 02-27-2010 02:02 AM
Last Post: bobL
  The "Pulse Ordering" Menu Beardie27 1 3,677 07-06-2009 10:48 PM
Last Post: Beardie27
  scheduled pulse time Liuqyn 7 6,913 03-15-2009 09:42 PM
Last Post: Beardie27

Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)